Home » » Jason Statham Actor Profile&Pictures 2012

Jason Statham Actor Profile&Pictures 2012


Famous as :Actor, model
Birth Name :Jason Michael Statham
Birth Date :September 12, 1972
Birth Place :London, England, UK
Height;5' 10"
Nationality;British
Eye Color;Hazel
Claim to fame :As Bacon in movie "Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels" (1998)
 Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
Jason Statham
Powered by Blogger.