Home » » Avril Lavigne Singer Profile& Images 2012

Avril Lavigne Singer Profile& Images 2012


Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Birth Date: September 27, 1984
Birth Place: Napanee, Ontario, Canada
Height:          5' 2"
Nationality: Canadian
Profession:  Musician
Husband/Wife: Deryck Whibley (lead vocalist of Sum 41; born on March 21, 1980; engaged on June 25, 2005; married on July 15, 2006; split in September 2009; filed for divorce on October 9, 2009
 Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
 Avril Lavigne
Avril Lavigne
Powered by Blogger.